Panther Studio - farney.co.uk

Home / Seasons

Name
Apps
Starts
Subs
Goals
1Simon Read36033228208
2Jimmy Bolton2182144112
3Chris Boothe2222148111
4Brian Broome457448998
5Mark Turkington4194081197
6Jamie Horton3763492780
7Keith Morris115115065
8Richard Parkin126125164
9David Leworthy7474061
10Lenny Piper1471242361
11Michael-Lee Charles1421024058
12Bob Saunders119111848
13Dean McDonald90761445
14Bradley Bubb88701840
15Tommy Jones150148237
16Roger Fletcher6666036
17Paul Harkness1801215936
18Phil Wingfield158156236
19Richard Walden218217135
20Graham Parker5654233
21Marcus Richardson88493932
22Kezie Ibe105871831
23Steve Darlington84711331
24Rocky Baptiste59491030
25Rob Saunders66551129
26Pat Gavin82721028
27Dennis Bailey6767028
28Trevor Senior5757028
29Paul Coombs5143826
30Tony Carter215213225
31Danny Sheedy5148324
32Nic Ciardini2021376524
33Darren Robson1981831523
34Jack King110971323
35Roddy Braithwaite9889922
36David Harlow204195922
37Joff Vansittart66462022
38Mick Doherty6460422
39Shaun Woods6865321
40Dean Coney184183121
41Gary Crawshaw73512221
42Andy Bye187187020
43Warren McBean48311719
44Mark Frampton58401819
45Gary Holloway1801701019
46Colin Fielder198192619
47Darren Wheeler69531619
48Tony Taggart1501074318
49Bradley Pratt211204718
50Mark Gamble58451317
51Ricky Denny89553417
52Steve Baker334326816
53David Mehew3838016
54Ken Charlery70502016
55Anthony Thomas45182715
56Trevor Waughman3734315
57Carl Gibbs5650615
58Derek Hetherington2018214
59Leigh Rumbold131124714
60Bruno Mendonca3024614
61Ray Spence2317614
62Richard Hodgson7268414
63Brian Lucas6060013
64Jon Underwood1751542113
65Daryl McMahon9792513
66Paul Booth44261813
67Jim Wigmore226223313
68Keith Rowlands103733013
69Bradley Garness42241813
70Steve Watson145142312
71Andrew Rogers1451351012
72Robin Gosnell1921801212
73Chris Hodge2161942212
74Chris Piper109842512
75Mark West51411011
76Steve Atkins38201811
77Nick Burton117111611
78James Smith8177411
79Michael Warner164160410
80David Woozley9391210
81Barry Laker114112210
82Matt Pattison105792610