Panther Studio - farney.co.uk

Home / Seasons

Name
Apps
Starts
Subs
Goals
1Simon Read36033228208
2Jimmy Bolton2182144112
3Chris Boothe2222148111
4Brian Broome457448998
5Mark Turkington4194081197
6Jamie Horton3763492780
7Keith Morris115115065
8Richard Parkin126125164
9Lenny Piper1471242361
10David Leworthy7474061
11Michael-Lee Charles1421024058
12Bob Saunders119111848
13Dean McDonald90761445
14Bradley Bubb88701840
15Tommy Jones150148237
16Phil Wingfield158156236
17Roger Fletcher6666036
18Paul Harkness1801215936
19Richard Walden218217135
20Graham Parker5654233
21Marcus Richardson88493932
22Kezie Ibe105871831
23Steve Darlington84711331
24Rocky Baptiste59491030
25Rob Saunders66551129
26Trevor Senior5757028
27Dennis Bailey6767028
28Pat Gavin82721028
29Paul Coombs5143826
30Tony Carter215213225
31Danny Sheedy5148324
32Nic Ciardini2021376524
33Jack King110971323
34Darren Robson1981831523
35Roddy Braithwaite9889922
36David Harlow204195922
37Joff Vansittart66462022
38Mick Doherty6460422
39Gary Crawshaw73512221
40Dean Coney184183121
41Shaun Woods6865321
42Andy Bye187187020
43Warren McBean48311719
44Mark Frampton58401819
45Gary Holloway1801701019
46Colin Fielder198192619
47Darren Wheeler69531619
48Bradley Pratt211204718
49Tony Taggart1501074318
50Ricky Denny89553417
51Mark Gamble58451317
52Ken Charlery70502016
53David Mehew3838016
54Steve Baker334326816
55Trevor Waughman3734315
56Carl Gibbs5650615
57Anthony Thomas45182715
58Richard Hodgson7268414
59Bruno Mendonca3024614
60Derek Hetherington2018214
61Leigh Rumbold131124714
62Ray Spence2317614
63Brian Lucas6060013
64Daryl McMahon9792513
65Paul Booth44261813
66Jim Wigmore226223313
67Jon Underwood1751542113
68Keith Rowlands103733013
69Bradley Garness42241813
70Chris Piper109842512
71Chris Hodge2161942212
72Steve Watson145142312
73Andrew Rogers1451351012
74Robin Gosnell1921801212
75James Smith8177411
76Nick Burton117111611
77Mark West51411011
78Steve Atkins38201811
79Matt Pattison105792610
80Michael Warner164160410
81David Woozley9391210
82Barry Laker114112210