Panther Studio - farney.co.uk

Home / Seasons

Name
Apps
Starts
Subs
Goals
1Simon Read36033228208
2Jimmy Bolton2182144112
3Chris Boothe2222148111
4Brian Broome457448998
5Mark Turkington4194081197
6Jamie Horton3763492780
7Keith Morris115115065
8Richard Parkin126125164
9Lenny Piper1471242361
10David Leworthy7474061
11Michael-Lee Charles1421024058
12Bob Saunders119111848
13Dean McDonald90761445
14Bradley Bubb88701840
15Tommy Jones150148237
16Roger Fletcher6666036
17Paul Harkness1801215936
18Phil Wingfield158156236
19Richard Walden218217135
20Graham Parker5654233
21Marcus Richardson88493932
22Kezie Ibe105871831
23Steve Darlington84711331
24Rocky Baptiste59491030
25Rob Saunders66551129
26Dennis Bailey6767028
27Pat Gavin82721028
28Trevor Senior5757028
29Paul Coombs5143826
30Tony Carter215213225
31Danny Sheedy5148324
32Nic Ciardini2021376524
33Jack King110971323
34Darren Robson1981831523
35Roddy Braithwaite9889922
36David Harlow204195922
37Mick Doherty6460422
38Joff Vansittart66462022
39Shaun Woods6865321
40Gary Crawshaw73512221
41Dean Coney184183121
42Andy Bye187187020
43Warren McBean48311719
44Mark Frampton58401819
45Gary Holloway1801701019
46Colin Fielder198192619
47Darren Wheeler69531619
48Tony Taggart1501074318
49Bradley Pratt211204718
50Mark Gamble58451317
51Ricky Denny89553417
52Steve Baker334326816
53Ken Charlery70502016
54David Mehew3838016
55Anthony Thomas45182715
56Trevor Waughman3734315
57Carl Gibbs5650615
58Bruno Mendonca3024614
59Derek Hetherington2018214
60Leigh Rumbold131124714
61Ray Spence2317614
62Richard Hodgson7268414
63Brian Lucas6060013
64Daryl McMahon9792513
65Paul Booth44261813
66Jim Wigmore226223313
67Jon Underwood1751542113
68Keith Rowlands103733013
69Bradley Garness42241813
70Steve Watson145142312
71Andrew Rogers1451351012
72Robin Gosnell1921801212
73Chris Piper109842512
74Chris Hodge2161942212
75Mark West51411011
76Steve Atkins38201811
77James Smith8177411
78Nick Burton117111611
79David Woozley9391210
80Michael Warner164160410
81Barry Laker114112210
82Matt Pattison105792610