Panther Studio - farney.co.uk

Home / Seasons

Name
Apps
Starts
Subs
Goals
1Simon Read36033228208
2Jimmy Bolton2182144112
3Chris Boothe2222148111
4Brian Broome457448998
5Mark Turkington4194081197
6Jamie Horton3763492780
7Keith Morris115115065
8Richard Parkin126125164
9David Leworthy7474061
10Lenny Piper1471242361
11Michael-Lee Charles1421024058
12Bob Saunders119111848
13Dean McDonald90761445
14Bradley Bubb88701840
15Tommy Jones150148237
16Roger Fletcher6666036
17Phil Wingfield158156236
18Paul Harkness1801215936
19Richard Walden218217135
20Graham Parker5654233
21Marcus Richardson88493932
22Kezie Ibe105871831
23Steve Darlington84711331
24Rocky Baptiste59491030
25Rob Saunders66551129
26Trevor Senior5757028
27Dennis Bailey6767028
28Pat Gavin82721028
29Paul Coombs5143826
30Tony Carter215213225
31Nic Ciardini2021376524
32Danny Sheedy5148324
33Jack King110971323
34Darren Robson1981831523
35Roddy Braithwaite9889922
36Mick Doherty6460422
37David Harlow204195922
38Joff Vansittart66462022
39Shaun Woods6865321
40Gary Crawshaw73512221
41Dean Coney184183121
42Andy Bye187187020
43Darren Wheeler69531619
44Gary Holloway1801701019
45Warren McBean48311719
46Mark Frampton58401819
47Colin Fielder198192619
48Tony Taggart1501074318
49Bradley Pratt211204718
50Ricky Denny89553417
51Mark Gamble58451317
52Steve Baker334326816
53David Mehew3838016
54Ken Charlery70502016
55Anthony Thomas45182715
56Trevor Waughman3734315
57Carl Gibbs5650615
58Bruno Mendonca3024614
59Leigh Rumbold131124714
60Derek Hetherington2018214
61Richard Hodgson7268414
62Ray Spence2317614
63Jon Underwood1751542113
64Keith Rowlands103733013
65Paul Booth44261813
66Bradley Garness42241813
67Brian Lucas6060013
68Daryl McMahon9792513
69Jim Wigmore226223313
70Andrew Rogers1451351012
71Chris Piper109842512
72Steve Watson145142312
73Chris Hodge2161942212
74Robin Gosnell1921801212
75Nick Burton117111611
76James Smith8177411
77Mark West51411011
78Steve Atkins38201811
79Barry Laker114112210
80Michael Warner164160410
81David Woozley9391210
82Matt Pattison105792610