Panther Studio - farney.co.uk

Home / Seasons

Name
Apps
Starts
Subs
Goals
1Simon Read36033228208
2Jimmy Bolton2182144112
3Chris Boothe2222148111
4Brian Broome457448998
5Mark Turkington4194081197
6Jamie Horton3763492780
7Keith Morris115115065
8Richard Parkin126125164
9David Leworthy7474061
10Lenny Piper1471242361
11Michael-Lee Charles1421024058
12Bob Saunders119111848
13Dean McDonald90761445
14Bradley Bubb88701840
15Tommy Jones150148237
16Paul Harkness1801215936
17Phil Wingfield158156236
18Roger Fletcher6666036
19Richard Walden218217135
20Graham Parker5654233
21Marcus Richardson88493932
22Steve Darlington84711331
23Kezie Ibe105871831
24Rocky Baptiste59491030
25Rob Saunders66551129
26Pat Gavin82721028
27Dennis Bailey6767028
28Trevor Senior5757028
29Paul Coombs5143826
30Tony Carter215213225
31Nic Ciardini2021376524
32Danny Sheedy5148324
33Darren Robson1981831523
34Jack King110971323
35David Harlow204195922
36Mick Doherty6460422
37Joff Vansittart66462022
38Roddy Braithwaite9889922
39Shaun Woods6865321
40Dean Coney184183121
41Gary Crawshaw73512221
42Andy Bye187187020
43Gary Holloway1801701019
44Colin Fielder198192619
45Darren Wheeler69531619
46Warren McBean48311719
47Mark Frampton58401819
48Tony Taggart1501074318
49Bradley Pratt211204718
50Mark Gamble58451317
51Ricky Denny89553417
52David Mehew3838016
53Ken Charlery70502016
54Steve Baker334326816
55Carl Gibbs5650615
56Trevor Waughman3734315
57Anthony Thomas45182715
58Ray Spence2317614
59Richard Hodgson7268414
60Leigh Rumbold131124714
61Bruno Mendonca3024614
62Derek Hetherington2018214
63Jon Underwood1751542113
64Daryl McMahon9792513
65Paul Booth44261813
66Jim Wigmore226223313
67Keith Rowlands103733013
68Bradley Garness42241813
69Brian Lucas6060013
70Robin Gosnell1921801212
71Chris Piper109842512
72Chris Hodge2161942212
73Andrew Rogers1451351012
74Steve Watson145142312
75Mark West51411011
76Steve Atkins38201811
77Nick Burton117111611
78James Smith8177411
79David Woozley9391210
80Michael Warner164160410
81Barry Laker114112210
82Matt Pattison105792610