Panther Studio - farney.co.uk

Home / Seasons

Name
Apps
Starts
Subs
Goals
1Simon Read36033228208
2Jimmy Bolton2182144112
3Chris Boothe2222148111
4Brian Broome457448998
5Mark Turkington4194081197
6Jamie Horton3763492780
7Keith Morris115115065
8Richard Parkin126125164
9Lenny Piper1471242361
10David Leworthy7474061
11Michael-Lee Charles1421024058
12Bob Saunders119111848
13Dean McDonald90761445
14Bradley Bubb88701840
15Tommy Jones150148237
16Paul Harkness1801215936
17Phil Wingfield158156236
18Roger Fletcher6666036
19Richard Walden218217135
20Graham Parker5654233
21Marcus Richardson88493932
22Steve Darlington84711331
23Kezie Ibe105871831
24Rocky Baptiste59491030
25Rob Saunders66551129
26Dennis Bailey6767028
27Pat Gavin82721028
28Trevor Senior5757028
29Paul Coombs5143826
30Tony Carter215213225
31Danny Sheedy5148324
32Nic Ciardini2021376524
33Jack King110971323
34Darren Robson1981831523
35David Harlow204195922
36Mick Doherty6460422
37Joff Vansittart66462022
38Roddy Braithwaite9889922
39Shaun Woods6865321
40Gary Crawshaw73512221
41Dean Coney184183121
42Andy Bye187187020
43Gary Holloway1801701019
44Colin Fielder198192619
45Darren Wheeler69531619
46Warren McBean48311719
47Mark Frampton58401819
48Tony Taggart1501074318
49Bradley Pratt211204718
50Mark Gamble58451317
51Ricky Denny89553417
52Ken Charlery70502016
53David Mehew3838016
54Steve Baker334326816
55Trevor Waughman3734315
56Carl Gibbs5650615
57Anthony Thomas45182715
58Ray Spence2317614
59Richard Hodgson7268414
60Bruno Mendonca3024614
61Derek Hetherington2018214
62Leigh Rumbold131124714
63Daryl McMahon9792513
64Paul Booth44261813
65Jim Wigmore226223313
66Jon Underwood1751542113
67Keith Rowlands103733013
68Bradley Garness42241813
69Brian Lucas6060013
70Robin Gosnell1921801212
71Chris Piper109842512
72Chris Hodge2161942212
73Steve Watson145142312
74Andrew Rogers1451351012
75Mark West51411011
76Steve Atkins38201811
77James Smith8177411
78Nick Burton117111611
79Michael Warner164160410
80David Woozley9391210
81Barry Laker114112210
82Matt Pattison105792610